Unsere Einzelpaare

Insgesamt tanzen 51 aktive Einzelpaare (Latein 44, Standard 18) für den GGC (Stand 20.05.2022):

Kinder II

Amil Behljuljevic / Rosa Pippa Haag
KIN II D Latein

Tyler Gätjen / Sophia Tietjen
KIN II D Latein

Volodymyr Ishchenko / Yelyzaveta Nikolaichuk
KIN II D Latein

Artjom Merkel / Alysha Cancino
KIN II D Latein

Yasin Saglik / Stella Marie Lang
KIN II D Latein

Andrii Tasenko / Emily Plehn
KIN II D Latein
KIN II D Standard

Daniil Tielitz / Elena von Totth
KIN II D Latein

Junioren I

Loran Kitkani / Enwa Kitkani
JUN I D Latein

Lorenzo Manfredini / Zara Eren
JUN I D Latein

Mikhail Morsryi / Solveig Ahlrichs
JUN I D Latein
JUN I D Standard

Luis Hadidi / Lena Coralie Wartberg
JUN I C Latein

Tizio Tiago Domingues da Silva / Jana Lembersky
JUN I B Latein

Yigit Bayraktar / Lukrecija Kuraite
Jun I B Latein
Jun I B Standard

Junioren II

Regnars Ozols / Melina Richter
JUN II B Latein

Dimitrii Kalistov / Luna Maria Albanese
JUN II A Latein

Kirill Michel / Janina Michel
JUN II A Latein
JUN II C Standard

Jugend

Ben Boxhorn / Victoria-Constanze Tyzak
JUG C Latein

Robin Mahnke / Lea Gätcke
JUG B Latein

Christian Schmal / Carina Fabrizius
JUG A Latein

Dane-Nick Schulz / Greta Ozola
JUG A Latein

Leonard von Ahsen / Emily von Glowczewski
JUG A Latein

Niklas Laubert / Laticia Dargel
JUG A Latein
JUG C Standard

Simon Pozarski / Emily Pavliniova
JUG S Latein
JUG A Standard

Hauptgruppe

Frederik Hubricht / Lea Degenhardt
HGR D Latein

Thorben Leschke / Mariella Mannes
HGR D Latein

Henrik Mahnke / Silke Turwitt
HGR D Latein

Henry Semler / Janika Kienert
HGR D Latein

Raban Bottke / Carmen-Chantal Kupisz
HGR B Latein

Marco David / Valeria Núñez Alfaro
HGR B Latein

Björn Alexander Meyer / Finja Merle Weber
HGR B Latein

Jaden Mull / Joanna Mull
HGR B Latein

Nicolas Aaron Eichhorn / Angelina Gensrich
HGR A Latein
HGR A Standard

Catalin George Iacoban / Emilia Montalvo Abad
HGR A Latein

Lukas Witte / Lea Erdal
HGR A Latein

Matteo Cesaretti / Emily Matthies
HGR S Standard

Daniel Dingis / Alessia-Allegra Gigli
HGR S Latein

Leon Falke / Anastasia Shishkina
HGR S Latein
HGR A Standard

Alexander Kopka / Michelle Casjens
HGR S Latein

Alessandro Novikau / Kathrin Klass
HGR S Standard
HGR A Latein

Erwin Schleining / Diana Starnets
HGR S Latein

Fabian Täschner / Darja Titowa
HGR S Latein
HGR A Standard

Hauptgruppe II

Florian Steimke / Kerry-Lee Schade
HGR II D Latein

Sebastian Ehleben / Joana Büsching
HGR II A Latein

Kevin Weinhold / Tanja Hense
HGR II A Standard

Florian Lodter / Eileen Ritter
HGR II S Latein

Senioren III

Peter Hübner / Marzena Hübner
SEN III B Standard

Frank Litchfield / Ute Litchfield
SEN III A Standard
SEN III D Latein

Wolfgang Ahlrichs / Nicole Ahlrichs
SEN III S Standard

Senioren IV

Dieter Dannewitz / Karin Töllner
SEN IV S Standard

Carsten Kanning / Heidemarie Kanning
SEN IV S Standard

Wojtek Polus / Bozenna Polus
SEN IV S Standard